Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD8.277131231.39+0.00%
BTC/TWD638427.230.39157219+0.00%
ETH/TWD37006.21167.822957+0.00%
LTC/TWD1769.5337.1589+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.4541224933.26+0.00%
BCH/TWD3527.3220.806664+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.8424395348.79+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.05810713.5039+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.27721359.91+0.00%
BTC/USDT21424.533.180952+0.00%
ETH/USDT1240.771329.68251+0.00%
BCH/USDT117.8151.13982+0.00%
LTC/USDT58.53204.19126+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0152500.99+0.00%
XRP/TWD10.97627780.95+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.367942348.36+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.626136736.9+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.02147344150.6+0.00%
USDC/TWD29.86135906.4+0.00%
LINK/TWD215.131439.77+0.00%
COMP/TWD1592.7256.987+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.30762140944.8+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.00019252.2+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.205636.32+0.00%
GRT/TWD3.55668039.4+0.00%
YFI/TWD204221.00.49756+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.1001541278.0+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0704366945.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD15.534915.8+0.00%
COMP/USDT54.2887.095+0.00%
DOT/TWD248.01432.5+0.00%
DOT/USDT8.256424.14+0.00%
MATIC/TWD17.85555346.9+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.598218319.7+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.51696145.0+0.00%
SOL/TWD1230.03482.168+0.00%
SOL/USDT41.32463.734+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.0003544312149000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000011833275922000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD38.977530.1+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.999362091.2+0.00%
MANA/TWD30.45168.6+0.00%
ALICE/TWD82.362152.74+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD11.2842066.1+0.00%
RLY/TWD1.366150986.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD20.9522501.5+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.70151359.0+0.00%
APE/TWD154.056852.18+0.00%
APE/USDT5.14919618.0+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.04519539.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD45.3132836.8+0.00%
GMT/TWD31.0581546.26+0.00%
GST/TWD5.554160193.3+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors