Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

Referral Commission70%
Get Paid!
AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD3.99202477.42+0.00%
BTC/TWD340000.038.84123556+0.00%
ETH/TWD11556.02101.669774+0.00%
LTC/TWD1605.0814.4328+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.32374177.08+0.00%
BCH/TWD8336.679.920111+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.391610239.98+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.034101103.5314+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.136134740.22+0.00%
BTC/USDT11579.95106.188549+0.00%
ETH/USDT394.51736.03147+0.00%
BCH/USDT283.82117.72421+0.00%
LTC/USDT54.59827.56434+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0110.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD8.2635466.05+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.280271527.63+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.24521411902.2+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.00833858371.9+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

Investors