Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.729947666.72+0.00%
BTC/TWD2143159.533.51753328+0.00%
ETH/TWD111270.6707.601636+0.00%
LTC/TWD2516.5519.8024+0.00%
BCH/TWD13546.651.011466+0.00%
USDT/TWD32.66412965480.05+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.05191821.9795+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.360888793.18+0.00%
BTC/USDT65578.5930.582337+0.00%
ETH/USDT3406.21578.62272+0.00%
BCH/USDT412.66161.86193+0.00%
LTC/USDT76.9880.69917+0.00%
XRP/TWD15.35352935.72+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.4702150360.42+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.12262409586.5+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.003772258347.7+0.00%
USDC/TWD32.68181756.46+0.00%
LINK/TWD475.05808.9+0.00%
COMP/TWD1654.726.618+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.3718920369.6+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.000369268.63+0.00%
LINK/USDT14.5451324.33+0.00%
GRT/TWD7.6233516.1+0.00%
YFI/TWD199800.00.28823+0.00%
DOGE/TWD4.361813799.9+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.1335827844.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD13.3882400.9+0.00%
COMP/USDT50.778.477+0.00%
DOT/TWD198.3717333.53+0.00%
DOT/USDT6.1042991.09+0.00%
MATIC/TWD18.84360705.0+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.577319195.4+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.4048225722.7+0.00%
SOL/TWD4623.02841.235+0.00%
SOL/USDT141.591239.824+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00065172417606000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000019731619020000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD12.24930810.0+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.05273375.4+0.00%
MANA/TWD12.3859886.1+0.00%
ALICE/TWD44.874321.94+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD2.176863.1+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.31179728.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD1.1414159.7+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.0356206106.0+0.00%
MASK/USDT2.74933481.2+0.00%
APE/TWD32.7945580.98+0.00%
APE/USDT1.1493256.1+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.0094109025.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD26.188313.1+0.00%
GMT/TWD6.1814192.07+0.00%
GST/TWD0.6596907.2+0.00%
BNB/TWD19415.526.098+0.00%
BNB/USDT596.5123.999+0.00%
ENS/TWD657.6827.06+0.00%
ETC/TWD797.3725.34+0.00%
ETC/USDT24.52270.28+0.00%
ARB/TWD29.18146795.4+0.00%
ARB/USDT0.891225549.6+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors