Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD9.348638591.64+0.00%
BTC/TWD731004.821.3678148+0.00%
ETH/TWD58337.21591.636449+0.00%
LTC/TWD1900.0877.7834+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.8401590451.06+0.00%
BCH/TWD4161.949.057308+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.14417001.54+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.07970317.3187+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.313921941.12+0.00%
BTC/USDT24281.2834.980546+0.00%
ETH/USDT1935.842198.55386+0.00%
BCH/USDT138.88189.59482+0.00%
LTC/USDT62.99116.93192+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.02830786.07+0.00%
XRP/TWD11.3561979.51+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.3765235139.88+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.5309545404.5+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.01773317342.4+0.00%
USDC/TWD30.07375571.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD262.852245.05+0.00%
COMP/TWD1894.8140.287+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.33112113514.0+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.99984696.3+0.00%
LINK/USDT8.7461517.63+0.00%
GRT/TWD4.21597664.7+0.00%
YFI/TWD336110.02.18195+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.40321099522.9+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0799796652.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD17.11320475.1+0.00%
COMP/USDT62.6622.266+0.00%
DOT/TWD266.971585.67+0.00%
DOT/USDT8.931925.99+0.00%
MATIC/TWD30.28118528.1+0.00%
MATIC/USDT1.002513013.9+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.568322274.6+0.00%
SOL/TWD1374.92404.923+0.00%
SOL/USDT44.951532.528+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00049649944517000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000016477807991000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD40.053815931.8+0.00%
GALA/TWD2.099528437.3+0.00%
MANA/TWD31.959895.3+0.00%
ALICE/TWD84.21949.89+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD11.9327012.9+0.00%
RLY/TWD1.28521568.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD15.6182910.3+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.52861069.0+0.00%
APE/TWD192.521877.53+0.00%
APE/USDT6.38889875.5+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.043112087.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD56.281180.8+0.00%
GMT/TWD29.318499.72+0.00%
GST/TWD1.77974408.8+0.00%
BNB/TWD9540.893.68+0.00%
BNB/USDT319.233.88+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors