Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.681997.79+0.00%
BTC/TWD1695146.338.10723893+0.00%
ETH/TWD116381.8874.392976+0.00%
LTC/TWD5600.01360.6635+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.4131206889.75+0.00%
BCH/TWD17060.0125.264102+0.00%
USDT/TWD27.8916109092.87+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06854524.315+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.42865107.93+0.00%
BTC/USDT60801.011.550686+0.00%
ETH/USDT4174.8406.34206+0.00%
BCH/USDT613.185.23303+0.00%
LTC/USDT201.61401.15982+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.054111152.52+0.00%
XRP/TWD31.265220628.68+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.1206140200.19+0.00%
BCNT/TWD1.44952076201.4+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.0521102367.4+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.8962192.8+0.00%
LINK/TWD922.46125.21+0.00%
COMP/TWD9554.5637.323+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.848779219.9+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.99698585.9+0.00%
LINK/USDT33.0863240.53+0.00%
GRT/TWD30.7125962.7+0.00%
DOGE/TWD7.2278700346.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.2597586972.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD59.97260441.7+0.00%
COMP/USDT342.33412.631+0.00%
DOT/TWD1254.444291.94+0.00%
DOT/USDT44.7336774.99+0.00%
ADA/USDT2.148339420.9+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors