Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD10.488937488.1+0.00%
BTC/TWD904475.821.919194+0.00%
ETH/TWD61004.0509.601253+0.00%
LTC/TWD2150.0258.1856+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.51644440.23+0.00%
BCH/TWD5964.083.583364+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.8114751320.05+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06727521.7119+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.349720062.51+0.00%
BTC/USDT30344.727.914564+0.00%
ETH/USDT2046.0574.70661+0.00%
BCH/USDT199.61173.52802+0.00%
LTC/USDT72.2134.93367+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.016468683.19+0.00%
XRP/TWD12.66226909.07+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.417322902.87+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.7193019.6+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.02443278580.8+0.00%
USDC/TWD29.855109025.1+0.00%
LINK/TWD218.911573.63+0.00%
COMP/TWD2078.2140.421+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.3862760568.0+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.001119886.7+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.27385.06+0.00%
GRT/TWD4.8348135.5+0.00%
YFI/TWD280000.00.18535+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.5954330266.7+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.086166986.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD16.26538.9+0.00%
COMP/USDT70.248.829+0.00%
DOT/TWD303.29849.07+0.00%
DOT/USDT10.159210.59+0.00%
MATIC/TWD20.218140579.6+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.6874110.5+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.53444427.4+0.00%
SOL/TWD1577.53674.46+0.00%
SOL/USDT52.93552.351+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00036815509000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.00001182251455000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD41.562610354.0+0.00%
GALA/TWD2.545515324.7+0.00%
MANA/TWD33.3137888.1+0.00%
ALICE/TWD91.02744.75+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD16.37245978.0+0.00%
RLY/TWD2.01061080830.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD32.5598.7+0.00%
LOOT/USDT1.0893442.0+0.00%
APE/TWD240.832541.45+0.00%
APE/USDT8.0095043.0+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.067852144.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD58.01108.0+0.00%
GMT/TWD42.525898.54+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors