Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD10.29121702.96+0.00%
BTC/TWD1201174.429.21677989+0.00%
ETH/TWD82111.11304.985362+0.00%
LTC/TWD4267.81354.7318+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.283735945.28+0.00%
BCH/TWD14400.0113.444216+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.097124521.91+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06855792.3527+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.368102627.55+0.00%
BTC/USDT42702.0130.714679+0.00%
ETH/USDT2926.71712.98229+0.00%
BCH/USDT512.84103.12065+0.00%
LTC/USDT151.16678.03372+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.04892173493.38+0.00%
XRP/TWD26.5127173.21+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.94158592.03+0.00%
BCNT/TWD1.4093686278.1+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.0492295813.5+0.00%
USDC/TWD28.10251332.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD654.57946.73+0.00%
COMP/TWD9544.262.504+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.6780571452.7+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.00021607.0+0.00%
LINK/USDT23.2294162.54+0.00%
GRT/TWD19.666325.1+0.00%
DOGE/TWD5.841698393.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.2088478319.0+0.00%
COMP/USDT339.6454.733+0.00%
DOT/TWD870.011897.45+0.00%
DOT/USDT31.05111347.28+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors