Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD7.014853855.39+0.00%
BTC/TWD524100.023.15424412+0.00%
ETH/TWD39432.0505.626377+0.00%
LTC/TWD2366.3101.0481+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.4245386.31+0.00%
BCH/TWD3394.04.979852+0.00%
USDT/TWD31.026229735.61+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0751.1262+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.225435884.06+0.00%
BTC/USDT16902.4725.76029+0.00%
ETH/USDT1271.38386.38392+0.00%
BCH/USDT109.0529.90872+0.00%
LTC/USDT76.18155.82927+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0128530215.79+0.00%
XRP/TWD12.01541537.76+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.3862411360.37+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.20921748653.5+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.005921241745.1+0.00%
USDC/TWD31.01584230.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD234.22340.36+0.00%
COMP/TWD1140.7154.216+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.5819915106.0+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.068402.6+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.6011138.62+0.00%
GRT/TWD2.086800.9+0.00%
YFI/TWD208041.00.05726+0.00%
DOGE/TWD3.03661734515.1+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.098632973.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD9.69926684.7+0.00%
COMP/USDT37.0656.981+0.00%
DOT/TWD166.861148.38+0.00%
DOT/USDT5.444994.66+0.00%
MATIC/TWD28.1515562.6+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.907319387.4+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.312810712.8+0.00%
SOL/TWD415.31384.832+0.00%
SOL/USDT13.44858.713+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.0002851736098000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.0000091386652000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD18.03896479.5+0.00%
GALA/TWD0.79833260.8+0.00%
MANA/TWD12.721178.9+0.00%
ALICE/TWD39.02004.63+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD4.64173.3+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.329047.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD19.94550.1+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.57931811.0+0.00%
APE/TWD120.09687.41+0.00%
APE/USDT3.87313983.2+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.01018865.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD31.066211.1+0.00%
GMT/TWD11.712964.5+0.00%
GST/TWD0.67414238.0+0.00%
BNB/TWD8955.936.543+0.00%
BNB/USDT289.4533.433+0.00%
ENS/TWD434.3716.47+0.00%
ETC/TWD605.8195.89+0.00%
ETC/USDT19.537189.73+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors