Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD8.35197457.5+0.00%
BTC/TWD921000.0145.98235195+0.00%
ETH/TWD54700.02133.798269+0.00%
LTC/TWD3615.01832.2459+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.14940486.2+0.00%
BCH/TWD13183.0333.06651+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.2210454013.55+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.059485192.4005+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.29852712.03+0.00%
BTC/USDT32594.53121.474248+0.00%
ETH/USDT1938.412222.33445+0.00%
BCH/USDT457.81485.70092+0.00%
LTC/USDT127.81297.90455+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.04235893.1+0.00%
XRP/TWD17.382384923.76+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.61584249103.57+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.82661319182.1+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.02903190216.8+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.95813068.9+0.00%
LINK/TWD503.0710523.16+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.18323111648.4+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.9967048.9+0.00%
LINK/USDT17.7057716.43+0.00%
DOGE/TWD5.531819877.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.19591218842.0+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors