Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD17.2391374.38+0.00%
BTC/TWD1811000.057.77817582+0.00%
ETH/TWD71953.91599.897731+0.00%
LTC/TWD9000.03332.974+0.00%
MITH/TWD4.1964505231.1+0.00%
BCH/TWD30502.11084.531671+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.248863406.68+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0396179.5133+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.58877899.28+0.00%
BTC/USDT61899.5551.857408+0.00%
ETH/USDT2455.89778.32375+0.00%
BCH/USDT1072.4834736.97354+0.00%
LTC/USDT309.323189.77102+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.14161192.6+0.00%
XRP/TWD48.291869276.08+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.65208320391.95+0.00%
BCNT/TWD3.54983952319.4+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.11896386696.9+0.00%
USDC/TWD29.1341496.6+0.00%
LINK/TWD1201.08038.59+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.68014415938.0+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.992342570.1+0.00%
LINK/USDT41.3684685.78+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors