Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.910191293.98+0.00%
BTC/TWD1770000.040.91836949+0.00%
ETH/TWD115201.51071.080319+0.00%
LTC/TWD5529.01107.5565+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.4589826452.36+0.00%
BCH/TWD17500.099.939609+0.00%
USDT/TWD27.9296264820.9+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06518825.9934+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.429827174.04+0.00%
BTC/USDT63394.4429.028249+0.00%
ETH/USDT4123.5405.63693+0.00%
BCH/USDT632.52140.09073+0.00%
LTC/USDT198.93497.66879+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.052199474.5+0.00%
XRP/TWD30.765135849.54+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.103395082.96+0.00%
BCNT/TWD1.4198705089.5+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.05071324216.4+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.851101970.5+0.00%
LINK/TWD820.013863.21+0.00%
COMP/TWD9149.9110.343+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.7725137400.6+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.998236524.0+0.00%
LINK/USDT29.297041.41+0.00%
GRT/TWD25.5170627.4+0.00%
DOGE/TWD6.8844597850.4+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.2464433489.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD61.18654929.4+0.00%
COMP/USDT323.0627.876+0.00%
DOT/TWD1283.09864.69+0.00%
DOT/USDT45.8773497.68+0.00%
ADA/USDT2.197522800.1+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors