Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

Referral Commission70%
Get Paid!
AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD3.2217286.11+0.00%
BTC/TWD272000.010.97996859+0.00%
ETH/TWD7071.7159.216244+0.00%
LTC/TWD1305.056.4111+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.22129722.47+0.00%
BCH/TWD6925.65.173346+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.5707389.29+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.025921109.3341+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.1110351.34+0.00%
BTC/USDT9224.9880.186975+0.00%
ETH/USDT239.06265.67753+0.00%
BCH/USDT236.4864.08252+0.00%
LTC/USDT44.23339.5795+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0070.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD5.9338852.81+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.2006773205.74+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.25662157243.6+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.00909854774.4+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

Investors