Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD12.053092.93+0.00%
BTC/TWD2017579.869.94671206+0.00%
ETH/TWD98336.9809.445985+0.00%
LTC/TWD2610.0369.6434+0.00%
BCH/TWD15420.0153.227073+0.00%
USDT/TWD32.69415377101.62+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0486923.0506+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.366433441.16+0.00%
BTC/USDT61705.1355.905861+0.00%
ETH/USDT3005.19823.82646+0.00%
BCH/USDT469.69159.51431+0.00%
LTC/USDT80.63623.19098+0.00%
XRP/TWD16.222104028.99+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.4954562557.84+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.12244406803.9+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.003852426398.9+0.00%
USDC/TWD32.768585.22+0.00%
LINK/TWD431.1714048.61+0.00%
COMP/TWD1693.7179.57+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.4332562472.8+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.0002108426.88+0.00%
LINK/USDT13.2093823.36+0.00%
GRT/TWD7.97969971.3+0.00%
YFI/TWD217016.00.08802+0.00%
DOGE/TWD4.83673676214.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.14812520443.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD14.764555473.9+0.00%
COMP/USDT49.9640.056+0.00%
DOT/TWD217.9715162.01+0.00%
DOT/USDT6.6671931.63+0.00%
MATIC/TWD22.04857466.9+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.672728211.7+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.4491182384.0+0.00%
SOL/TWD4377.18166.194+0.00%
SOL/USDT134.043720.021+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00072794963440000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.0000222600169000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD14.1717652.3+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.3291151623.1+0.00%
MANA/TWD14.1315446.3+0.00%
ALICE/TWD38.71518.39+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD3.76511263.3+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.3802265429.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD1.21811828.1+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.037334155.0+0.00%
MASK/USDT3.27031620.8+0.00%
APE/TWD39.2114443.06+0.00%
APE/USDT1.21094396.4+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.011834343.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD31.3152034.4+0.00%
GMT/TWD7.58177434.34+0.00%
GST/TWD1.105329416.7+0.00%
BNB/TWD17683.5103.847+0.00%
BNB/USDT538.888.652+0.00%
ENS/TWD439.42290.82+0.00%
ETC/TWD822.3875.79+0.00%
ETC/USDT25.238330.03+0.00%
ARB/TWD36.414593.4+0.00%
ARB/USDT1.085211758.6+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors