Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.4998134255.08+0.00%
BTC/TWD2001250.360.73335005+0.00%
ETH/TWD110750.0695.020808+0.00%
LTC/TWD2895.51668.2983+0.00%
BCH/TWD15065.6810.498205+0.00%
USDT/TWD31.86711273587.62+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.05529115.1886+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.362451490.1+0.00%
BTC/USDT62802.0238.089128+0.00%
ETH/USDT3476.46484.53925+0.00%
BCH/USDT468.17201.7167+0.00%
LTC/USDT90.781023.94656+0.00%
XRP/TWD20.017225384.12+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.62634140062.81+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.16374091807.2+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.005122226008.0+0.00%
USDC/TWD31.77959205.63+0.00%
LINK/TWD651.8819835.66+0.00%
COMP/TWD2851.6177.566+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.6718118889.5+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.990247022.42+0.00%
LINK/USDT20.5496690.1+0.00%
GRT/TWD10.241193411.5+0.00%
YFI/TWD296619.02.31563+0.00%
DOGE/TWD4.93949281330.5+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.15535281141.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD23.2459427.4+0.00%
COMP/USDT89.5193.066+0.00%
DOT/TWD310.028854.45+0.00%
DOT/USDT9.8314999.47+0.00%
MATIC/TWD34.885185234.9+0.00%
MATIC/USDT1.090785538.6+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.7277322851.7+0.00%
SOL/TWD4141.110176.303+0.00%
SOL/USDT129.995371.574+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00071521516976000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000022646405319000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD21.528132072.5+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.4291446550.4+0.00%
MANA/TWD20.87549984.7+0.00%
ALICE/TWD62.8820664.07+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD3.9483871.8+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.341352761.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD1.15359253.8+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.035281414.0+0.00%
MASK/USDT5.0638940.0+0.00%
APE/TWD70.547086.95+0.00%
APE/USDT2.251516491.3+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.010295766.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD44.04813494.1+0.00%
GMT/TWD10.17137123.91+0.00%
GST/TWD0.6051745462.9+0.00%
BNB/TWD13239.5132.128+0.00%
BNB/USDT415.397.833+0.00%
ENS/TWD703.11986.14+0.00%
ETC/TWD1059.01798.66+0.00%
ETC/USDT33.272723.55+0.00%
ARB/TWD65.334106247.3+0.00%
ARB/USDT2.071943048.2+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors