Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

Referral Commission70%
Get Paid!
AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD1.9627154.31+0.00%
BTC/TWD190162.059.98989928+0.00%
ETH/TWD3979.71234.839207+0.00%
LTC/TWD1167.3314.6547+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.123707.03+0.00%
BCH/TWD6569.524.974677+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.42753679.04+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.02087999.1572+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.0657028.38+0.00%
BTC/USDT6273.2276.136649+0.00%
ETH/USDT131.21880.46492+0.00%
BCH/USDT214.7775.17881+0.00%
LTC/USDT38.61490.35798+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.003787612.05+0.00%
XRP/TWD5.25518671.73+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.1724762194.66+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.2524926832.9+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.008461590505.5+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

Investors