Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD7.01732202.97+0.00%
BTC/TWD521729.938.64834039+0.00%
ETH/TWD38444.91092.456589+0.00%
LTC/TWD2397.0304.9495+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.4131257322.58+0.00%
BCH/TWD3310.020.486384+0.00%
USDT/TWD31.6488169587.72+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0737276.5365+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.2232919.0+0.00%
BTC/USDT16487.9236.603488+0.00%
ETH/USDT1214.01575.44911+0.00%
BCH/USDT111.8547.56168+0.00%
LTC/USDT76.85354.2462+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.012852187.3+0.00%
XRP/TWD12.37334431.59+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.391121142.47+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.2305725288.7+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.00729433484.8+0.00%
USDC/TWD31.718284061.2+0.00%
LINK/TWD235.972983.49+0.00%
COMP/TWD1212.057.896+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.5688912857.7+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.0019106251.6+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.4434210.79+0.00%
GRT/TWD1.97984849.1+0.00%
YFI/TWD198775.00.00139+0.00%
DOGE/TWD3.251993759.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.10311355767.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD9.88432415.6+0.00%
COMP/USDT38.281.487+0.00%
DOT/TWD167.992465.87+0.00%
DOT/USDT5.289795.81+0.00%
MATIC/TWD26.67958.7+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.84094591.6+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.31049621.0+0.00%
SOL/TWD433.22244.077+0.00%
SOL/USDT13.89868.983+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00029253078649000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000009251164290000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD18.02434875.2+0.00%
GALA/TWD0.7693138.9+0.00%
MANA/TWD12.531167.9+0.00%
ALICE/TWD41.6984.56+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD3.9052317.9+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.312318955.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD20.9430.0+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.65780.0+0.00%
APE/TWD129.4713469.57+0.00%
APE/USDT4.112412003.9+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.009310921.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD25.5845.6+0.00%
GMT/TWD11.451330.97+0.00%
GST/TWD0.676812.6+0.00%
BNB/TWD9591.559.779+0.00%
BNB/USDT303.1814.286+0.00%
ENS/TWD419.7514.42+0.00%
ETC/TWD624.0106.24+0.00%
ETC/USDT19.744116.02+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors