Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD9.648648.61+0.00%
BTC/TWD986402.646.42590537+0.00%
ETH/TWD60186.11423.28551+0.00%
LTC/TWD4274.5587.7843+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.3261649994.19+0.00%
BCH/TWD15319.6184.693467+0.00%
USDT/TWD27.933908757.17+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.061078238.6735+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.34413047.78+0.00%
BTC/USDT35311.0324.612193+0.00%
ETH/USDT2156.72438.60345+0.00%
BCH/USDT546.28150.36207+0.00%
LTC/USDT152.94677.09669+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0470234780.54+0.00%
XRP/TWD21.718303795.03+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.7775118290.9+0.00%
BCNT/TWD1.1309414141.5+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.04119260476.8+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.90816328.5+0.00%
LINK/TWD580.06211.9+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.2447425309.5+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.9935093.7+0.00%
LINK/USDT20.7362214.36+0.00%
DOGE/TWD7.841811395.0+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.2808249860.0+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors