Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD9.348638548.31+0.00%
BTC/TWD733348.121.39943223+0.00%
ETH/TWD58529.61616.10914+0.00%
LTC/TWD1885.0876.9811+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.8401590451.06+0.00%
BCH/TWD4161.950.863521+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.1044450382.46+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.07968117.328+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.313921623.43+0.00%
BTC/USDT24352.4535.114583+0.00%
ETH/USDT1941.542217.82691+0.00%
BCH/USDT139.96196.14509+0.00%
LTC/USDT63.24117.4463+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.02830786.07+0.00%
XRP/TWD11.3564017.62+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.377235226.1+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.5348541400.5+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.01758313679.9+0.00%
USDC/TWD30.07179558.8+0.00%
LINK/TWD263.132346.95+0.00%
COMP/TWD1904.2141.033+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.3381114759.4+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.99986358.8+0.00%
LINK/USDT8.7851521.36+0.00%
GRT/TWD4.127102142.5+0.00%
YFI/TWD336110.02.18195+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.38841051256.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0815787510.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD17.020505.1+0.00%
COMP/USDT62.6622.266+0.00%
DOT/TWD266.971551.57+0.00%
DOT/USDT8.996927.26+0.00%
MATIC/TWD30.28118151.5+0.00%
MATIC/USDT1.002413030.9+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.570519732.9+0.00%
SOL/TWD1370.32410.044+0.00%
SOL/USDT45.491404.129+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.000505910000643000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000016627839567000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD40.0416142.8+0.00%
GALA/TWD2.084530356.7+0.00%
MANA/TWD31.959895.3+0.00%
ALICE/TWD84.21949.89+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD11.76527212.8+0.00%
RLY/TWD1.28521320.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD15.6182910.3+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.52861069.0+0.00%
APE/TWD194.2222445.33+0.00%
APE/USDT6.41539879.7+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.043111839.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD56.281180.8+0.00%
GMT/TWD29.318499.72+0.00%
GST/TWD1.77974408.8+0.00%
BNB/TWD9558.593.718+0.00%
BNB/USDT317.833.918+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors