Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.2898142596.47+0.00%
BTC/TWD1425824.646.19694177+0.00%
ETH/TWD121500.01193.076198+0.00%
LTC/TWD4509.26390.125+0.00%
MITH/TWD2.0011049291.53+0.00%
BCH/TWD12979.51310.89849+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.0416209672.09+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.08526473.3014+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.401392982.87+0.00%
BTC/USDT50825.4835.916245+0.00%
ETH/USDT4335.33821.72077+0.00%
BCH/USDT468.91474.61987+0.00%
LTC/USDT160.35982.61096+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.07166990.98+0.00%
XRP/TWD23.4628659.28+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.8296540941.51+0.00%
BCNT/TWD1.3502690746.7+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.04726352424.0+0.00%
USDC/TWD28.0557431.5+0.00%
LINK/TWD564.025040.71+0.00%
COMP/TWD6261.71085.81+0.00%
SAND/USDT5.3585296130.3+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.071253.9+0.00%
LINK/USDT20.08724072.76+0.00%
GRT/TWD19.99376057.6+0.00%
DOGE/TWD5.01191846445.4+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.1791101381.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD41.193373106.6+0.00%
COMP/USDT223.051113.142+0.00%
DOT/TWD796.08604.76+0.00%
DOT/USDT28.1555858.86+0.00%
ADA/USDT1.4474380156.0+0.00%
SOL/TWD5470.52593.221+0.00%
SOL/USDT194.622344.116+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00105263431930000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.00003752900679000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD149.31128736.2+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors