MAX Price
0.11
Estimated Annualized Rebate Rate

(based on rebate rate in the previous trading day)

31.54
Reward Pool for Holders

(resets at 0:00 GMT+8)

7,147

Buy and Sell Crypto

True Community Exchange

MAX app available now

Trade Crypto. Anywhere. Anytime.

MAX Exchange is a leading digital asset exchange in Asia. MAX offers fiat-to-crypto and crypto-crypto markets. What sets MAX apart are the robust fiat capabilities, track record of technical innovation and supportive regulatory environment. We strive to offer customers access to the best projects with execution-focused teams.
AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD3.4544219.12+0.00%
BTC/TWD170501.06.83491527+0.00%
ETH/TWD5350.0349.375216+0.00%
LTC/TWD1262.09.419+0.00%
MITH/TWD6.531648.83+0.00%
BCH/TWD12215.00.72832+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.46104576.0+0.00%
MAX/BTC0.0000215204.22+0.00%
MAX/ETH0.00063111984.05+0.00%
TRX/TWD0.5516715.7+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.03340.8771+0.00%
TRX/ETH0.0001180.0+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.11367957.57+0.00%
BTC/USDT5605.292.776092+0.00%
ETH/USDT176.5121.36106+0.00%
BCH/USDT455.00.0+0.00%
LTC/USDT38.50.33689+0.00%
MITH/BTC0.0000420.0+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.2035.41+0.00%
CCCX/BTC0.000000210.0+0.00%
CCCX/ETH0.000004040.0+0.00%
CCCX/TWD0.0225116150.1+0.00%
CCCX/USDT0.0010040.0+0.00%
EOS/BTC0.0008530.0+0.00%
EOS/ETH0.02599615.564+0.00%
EOS/TWD140.03.005+0.00%
EOS/USDT4.675089.858+0.00%
PAL/BTC0.0000010.0+0.00%
PAL/ETH0.000220.0+0.00%
PAL/TWD0.280.0+0.00%
BAT/BTC0.000066660.0+0.00%
BAT/ETH0.00330.0+0.00%
BAT/TWD6.50.0+0.00%
BAT/USDT0.410.0+0.00%
ZRX/BTC0.000107940.0+0.00%
ZRX/ETH0.0023090.0+0.00%
ZRX/TWD17.150.0+0.00%
ZRX/USDT0.575144970.19+0.00%
GNT/BTC0.000024810.0+0.00%
GNT/ETH0.0289990.0+0.00%
GNT/TWD4.10.0+0.00%
GNT/USDT0.1257651703.14+0.00%
OMG/BTC0.000032570.0+0.00%
OMG/ETH0.4999990.0+0.00%
OMG/TWD80.21.999+0.00%
OMG/USDT2.731056385.2+0.00%
KNC/BTC0.000074560.0+0.00%
KNC/ETH0.0999970.0+0.00%
KNC/TWD10.010.0+0.00%
KNC/USDT2.8990.0+0.00%
MAX/TWDT8.870.0+0.00%
BTC/TWDT170501.00.006332+0.00%
ETH/TWDT5320.10.12786+0.00%
LTC/TWDT1665.00.0+0.00%
MITH/TWDT8.00.0+0.00%
BCH/TWDT14000.00.0+0.00%
USDT/TWDT30.481135.97+0.00%
TRX/TWDT0.10110.0+0.00%
CCCX/TWDT0.02510.0+0.00%
EOS/TWDT17.00.0+0.00%
BAT/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
ZRX/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
GNT/TWDT235.90.0+0.00%
OMG/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
KNC/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD15.025.0+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.4856280.0+0.00%
TRX/BTC0.00000337368.6+0.00%
MITH/ETH0.001351239.05+0.00%
LTC/MAX380.00.0+0.00%
BCH/MAX3588.840.0+0.00%
MITH/MAX2.07725.83+0.00%
TRX/USDT0.01891375.2+0.00%
TRX/MAX0.1600040.0+0.00%
CCCX/MAX0.00251445224.7+0.00%
PAL/MAX0.0192880.0+0.00%
EOS/MAX34.656320.066+0.00%
BAT/MAX2.60.0+0.00%
ZRX/MAX2.5102174.0+0.00%
GNT/MAX0.40048782.02+0.00%
OMG/MAX6.600021269.83+0.00%
KNC/MAX2.10010.0+0.00%
PAL/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
XRP/MAX4.53.22+0.00%
FMF/MAX0.0388599.9+0.00%
FMF/ETH0.00001921043143.2+0.00%

Why Us?

Investors