Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD12.053146.64+0.00%
BTC/TWD2011666.669.95155687+0.00%
ETH/TWD98223.2812.035308+0.00%
LTC/TWD2610.0369.6434+0.00%
BCH/TWD15285.7153.272245+0.00%
USDT/TWD32.6915353741.08+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0486923.0216+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.366433459.84+0.00%
BTC/USDT61560.3255.925287+0.00%
ETH/USDT2996.88823.4557+0.00%
BCH/USDT469.3159.66317+0.00%
LTC/USDT80.31239.60394+0.00%
XRP/TWD16.125103472.0+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.4931161970.32+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.12254401067.1+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.003642425767.9+0.00%
USDC/TWD32.768585.22+0.00%
LINK/TWD431.1714048.61+0.00%
COMP/TWD1693.7179.57+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.4315260036.1+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.0002108426.88+0.00%
LINK/USDT13.1573824.43+0.00%
GRT/TWD7.97969971.3+0.00%
YFI/TWD217016.00.08802+0.00%
DOGE/TWD4.81813669211.8+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.14772520914.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD14.611555474.7+0.00%
COMP/USDT49.9640.056+0.00%
DOT/TWD217.9715162.01+0.00%
DOT/USDT6.6351931.65+0.00%
MATIC/TWD22.04857466.9+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.6728170.0+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.4473182275.5+0.00%
SOL/TWD4341.78075.34+0.00%
SOL/USDT132.973707.242+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00072544955864000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.0000222582584000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD14.1717652.3+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.3291151623.1+0.00%
MANA/TWD14.1315446.3+0.00%
ALICE/TWD38.71518.39+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD3.76511263.3+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.3825272219.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD1.21811828.1+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.037334155.0+0.00%
MASK/USDT3.26241697.4+0.00%
APE/TWD39.2114443.06+0.00%
APE/USDT1.21094396.4+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.011841133.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD31.3152034.4+0.00%
GMT/TWD7.58177234.34+0.00%
GST/TWD1.105329416.7+0.00%
BNB/TWD17683.5103.847+0.00%
BNB/USDT538.888.781+0.00%
ENS/TWD439.42290.82+0.00%
ETC/TWD822.3875.79+0.00%
ETC/USDT25.238330.03+0.00%
ARB/TWD36.414119.1+0.00%
ARB/USDT1.085211758.6+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors