Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

Referral Commission70%
Get Paid!
AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD4.0206965.67+0.00%
BTC/TWD340000.038.85929797+0.00%
ETH/TWD11515.52111.755981+0.00%
LTC/TWD1605.0814.4328+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.32374177.08+0.00%
BCH/TWD8336.679.920111+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.41611180.51+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.034024103.4896+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.136138859.28+0.00%
BTC/USDT11504.22107.215143+0.00%
ETH/USDT392.071735.91332+0.00%
BCH/USDT282.11117.74767+0.00%
LTC/USDT54.44828.19224+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0110.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD8.2635466.05+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.2784571349.69+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.24521411574.4+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.00835859705.8+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

Investors