Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

Referral Commission70%
Get Paid!
AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD3.2244385.38+0.00%
BTC/TWD287680.025.32730681+0.00%
ETH/TWD7225.0639.108285+0.00%
LTC/TWD1385.0187.7681+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.168215815.24+0.00%
BCH/TWD7600.014.504842+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.741064172.0+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.025054111.2663+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.10920138.94+0.00%
BTC/USDT9699.7974.402831+0.00%
ETH/USDT242.8869.12231+0.00%
BCH/USDT254.977.01345+0.00%
LTC/USDT46.93614.11425+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.005880.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD6.1185496.15+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.2041669665.55+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.34171988883.0+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.01169845371.9+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

Investors