All MarketsPrice24h Volume24h %
BTC/TWD193050.014.21450364+0.00%
ETH/TWD6550.0540.687215+0.00%
LTC/TWD1627.018.8332+0.00%
MITH/TWD8.55194920.0+0.00%
BCH/TWD13132.00.89733+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.2386672.54+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.03353.0106+0.00%
MITH/ETH0.001210.0+0.00%
TRX/TWD0.625520.6+0.00%
TRX/BTC0.00000250.0+0.00%
TRX/ETH0.0000769.0+0.00%
TRX/USDT0.0246530.0+0.00%
BTC/USDT6391.691.024238+0.00%
ETH/USDT210.9439.73954+0.00%
BCH/USDT545.490.0+0.00%
LTC/USDT65.00.0+0.00%
MITH/BTC0.000008980.0+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.313550.0+0.00%
CCCX/BTC0.0000003625198331.0+0.00%
CCCX/ETH0.0000114433709582.0+0.00%
CCCX/TWD0.062633245.7+0.00%
CCCX/USDT0.00277837300400.9+0.00%
EOS/BTC0.000869110.0+0.00%
EOS/ETH0.0241470.0+0.00%
EOS/TWD164.835238.47+0.00%
EOS/USDT5.3110453.855+0.00%
PAL/BTC0.00000140.0+0.00%
PAL/ETH0.0000295100.0+0.00%
PAL/TWD0.1140.0+0.00%
BAT/BTC0.00003250.0+0.00%
BAT/ETH0.0008550.0+0.00%
BAT/TWD5.50.0+0.00%
BAT/USDT0.213090.0+0.00%
ZRX/BTC0.000107940.0+0.00%
ZRX/ETH0.0024640.0+0.00%
ZRX/TWD16.110.0+0.00%
ZRX/USDT0.7460.0+0.00%
GNT/BTC0.000024810.0+0.00%
GNT/ETH0.000650.0+0.00%
GNT/TWD4.10.0+0.00%
GNT/USDT0.163560.0+0.00%
OMG/BTC0.000547640.0+0.00%
OMG/ETH0.016910.0+0.00%
OMG/TWD95.50.0+0.00%
OMG/USDT4.843910.0+0.00%
KNC/BTC0.000074560.0+0.00%
KNC/ETH0.001780.0+0.00%
KNC/TWD11.00.0+0.00%
KNC/USDT0.48850.0+0.00%
BTC/TWDT6600.00.0+0.00%
ETH/TWDT6512.0558.182832+0.00%
LTC/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
MITH/TWDT9.6520.0+0.00%
BCH/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
USDT/TWDT31.230.0+0.00%
TRX/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
CCCX/TWDT0.089826781242.0+0.00%
EOS/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
PAL/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
BAT/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
ZRX/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
GNT/TWDT8.650.0+0.00%
OMG/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
KNC/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD13.010906.59+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.2750.0+0.00%

Trusted Custodian

Unique to MAX, all TWD balances are stored securely in a third-party trust with one of Taiwan’s leading financial institutions.

Security

Customer digital assets are held offline in secure cold storage locations. We conduct regular penetration tests and surveillance to safeguard against malicious attackers.

Low Fees

ZERO Trading Fees during soft open phase.

Bank Integration

ATM and online bank transfers are fully supported. Easily deposit and receive TWD.