Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD17.2391629.57+0.00%
BTC/TWD1811000.057.77817582+0.00%
ETH/TWD71953.91599.897731+0.00%
LTC/TWD9000.03333.0277+0.00%
MITH/TWD4.064833094.7+0.00%
BCH/TWD30502.21084.43918+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.288926684.06+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.03955179.2133+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.58877899.28+0.00%
BTC/USDT62000.051.343699+0.00%
ETH/USDT2454.53779.27615+0.00%
BCH/USDT1068.3534736.92922+0.00%
LTC/USDT308.43189.39912+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.146206592.56+0.00%
XRP/TWD48.388869762.02+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.65351321050.25+0.00%
BCNT/TWD3.57453951540.7+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.12131387724.5+0.00%
USDC/TWD29.1341496.6+0.00%
LINK/TWD1201.08038.59+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.68014416938.0+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.991353940.4+0.00%
LINK/USDT41.3684685.78+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors