Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD9.87556161.05+0.00%
BTC/TWD851952.118.87429806+0.00%
ETH/TWD52249.6952.419671+0.00%
LTC/TWD1815.0126.681+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.469492709.36+0.00%
BCH/TWD5245.564.188523+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.5767716137.27+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.061369109.484+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.330848417.78+0.00%
BTC/USDT28842.7430.537302+0.00%
ETH/USDT1763.271556.37331+0.00%
BCH/USDT176.32213.64566+0.00%
LTC/USDT61.4417.7765+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.01851298.83+0.00%
XRP/TWD11.42432920.44+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.384546159.47+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.6944306525.9+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.0238301771.5+0.00%
USDC/TWD29.574145773.0+0.00%
LINK/TWD189.62870.19+0.00%
COMP/TWD1695.861.905+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.3029296168.3+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.000164496.1+0.00%
LINK/USDT6.25600.29+0.00%
GRT/TWD4.02493370.9+0.00%
YFI/TWD223296.00.31035+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.4426509763.0+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.08231041791.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD13.3616483.8+0.00%
COMP/USDT57.2225.467+0.00%
DOT/TWD275.391565.94+0.00%
DOT/USDT9.251492.13+0.00%
MATIC/TWD16.98921758.4+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.582114194.1+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.453284.0+0.00%
SOL/TWD1230.15025.563+0.00%
SOL/USDT41.42609.004+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00031542025469000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.00001064405774000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD38.08823077.2+0.00%
GALA/TWD2.093129591.5+0.00%
MANA/TWD28.2316973.7+0.00%
ALICE/TWD77.753637.73+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD14.419553.0+0.00%
RLY/TWD1.680259067.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD30.90453.5+0.00%
LOOT/USDT1.0357450.0+0.00%
APE/TWD184.033511.48+0.00%
APE/USDT6.21544717.0+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.056443994.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD54.3472395.3+0.00%
GMT/TWD30.22138571.21+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors