Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD10.8638625.56+0.00%
BTC/TWD1337730.524.70324034+0.00%
ETH/TWD99799.7795.00492+0.00%
LTC/TWD5198.01101.7774+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.49474496.46+0.00%
BCH/TWD17800.0151.773117+0.00%
USDT/TWD27.866056845.0+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0746329.1768+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.3936962.87+0.00%
BTC/USDT47987.0217.786373+0.00%
ETH/USDT3582.68471.36737+0.00%
BCH/USDT643.0124.78818+0.00%
LTC/USDT186.39499.18902+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.05212623.25+0.00%
XRP/TWD30.5487763.3+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.0940646092.38+0.00%
BCNT/TWD1.5207457892.8+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.05482311912.0+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.930844.6+0.00%
LINK/TWD845.05208.92+0.00%
COMP/TWD11711.9101.693+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.8146380900.7+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.00041775.2+0.00%
LINK/USDT29.843500.58+0.00%
GRT/TWD24.48527192.8+0.00%
DOGE/TWD6.8328765.6+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.2412292176.0+0.00%
COMP/USDT419.8779.072+0.00%
DOT/TWD1015.05358.08+0.00%
DOT/USDT36.4566606.15+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors