Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD8.35197824.85+0.00%
BTC/TWD926548.1148.01333172+0.00%
ETH/TWD55158.02090.57903+0.00%
LTC/TWD3700.01833.2758+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.1144818189.43+0.00%
BCH/TWD13278.0332.985602+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.2410536393.35+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0597192.1942+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.29853802.2+0.00%
BTC/USDT32820.97124.739809+0.00%
ETH/USDT1958.722210.11156+0.00%
BCH/USDT466.38484.50862+0.00%
LTC/USDT130.291297.40543+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.04235893.1+0.00%
XRP/TWD17.979388827.9+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.63272244138.47+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.80781318587.0+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.02868189681.2+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.95813625.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD518.9310375.18+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.18826111358.0+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.9967235.8+0.00%
LINK/USDT18.2057668.22+0.00%
DOGE/TWD5.71813816.9+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.2021214616.0+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors