Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD9.348638591.64+0.00%
BTC/TWD732530.021.38992105+0.00%
ETH/TWD58074.61614.293842+0.00%
LTC/TWD1885.0878.5404+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.8401590451.06+0.00%
BCH/TWD4161.950.863521+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.1044462272.51+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.07968117.328+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.313921667.43+0.00%
BTC/USDT24321.4135.243438+0.00%
ETH/USDT1939.492220.04009+0.00%
BCH/USDT139.47196.31141+0.00%
LTC/USDT62.99117.27552+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.02830786.07+0.00%
XRP/TWD11.3564017.62+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.3756935197.48+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.5311540894.3+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.01772313361.7+0.00%
USDC/TWD30.07375571.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD263.132346.95+0.00%
COMP/TWD1881.4140.508+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.33172114497.2+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.99984696.3+0.00%
LINK/USDT8.711520.0+0.00%
GRT/TWD4.127102142.5+0.00%
YFI/TWD336110.02.18195+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.38841101256.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0802787258.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD17.020505.1+0.00%
COMP/USDT62.6622.266+0.00%
DOT/TWD266.971568.71+0.00%
DOT/USDT8.931925.99+0.00%
MATIC/TWD30.28118151.5+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.996313030.9+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.565919714.2+0.00%
SOL/TWD1350.02409.303+0.00%
SOL/USDT45.131403.886+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00049789966078000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.00001657826399000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD40.0416142.8+0.00%
GALA/TWD2.084530356.7+0.00%
MANA/TWD31.959895.3+0.00%
ALICE/TWD84.21949.89+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD11.76527212.8+0.00%
RLY/TWD1.28521568.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD15.6182910.3+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.52861069.0+0.00%
APE/TWD192.4422545.73+0.00%
APE/USDT6.35319877.6+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.043112087.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD56.281180.8+0.00%
GMT/TWD29.318499.72+0.00%
GST/TWD1.77974408.8+0.00%
BNB/TWD9558.593.718+0.00%
BNB/USDT317.833.918+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors