Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD6.5385102270.73+0.00%
BTC/TWD699413.196.95412073+0.00%
ETH/TWD47795.21640.482408+0.00%
LTC/TWD2799.9378.1882+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.12011554614.0+0.00%
BCH/TWD3950.19.191567+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.26510483516.21+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0684246.4703+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.2156176437.71+0.00%
BTC/USDT23100.54118.077399+0.00%
ETH/USDT1580.621746.17085+0.00%
BCH/USDT131.710.19677+0.00%
LTC/USDT92.51154.72028+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0041566749.67+0.00%
XRP/TWD12.0492155.62+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.3989643731.12+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.18271558549.3+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.005991317719.5+0.00%
USDC/TWD30.306246109.2+0.00%
LINK/TWD211.565957.0+0.00%
COMP/TWD1619.0202.129+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.7426435021.6+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.0011187541.3+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.0131942.3+0.00%
GRT/TWD2.69859535.2+0.00%
YFI/TWD240999.00.12353+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.61176802.0+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0861472017.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD11.493163420.1+0.00%
COMP/USDT53.43139.313+0.00%
DOT/TWD188.745950.64+0.00%
DOT/USDT6.242453.88+0.00%
MATIC/TWD33.523315.5+0.00%
MATIC/USDT1.110215716.2+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.380965562.7+0.00%
SOL/TWD732.611687.308+0.00%
SOL/USDT24.313182.679+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00035341509465000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.00001195131031000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD22.361215712.0+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.675845292.3+0.00%
MANA/TWD22.75615011.9+0.00%
ALICE/TWD55.794206.98+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD6.55506.1+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.4829294850.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD17.8361223.1+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.5640.0+0.00%
APE/TWD182.017441.18+0.00%
APE/USDT6.05062.6+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.015954974.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD34.599817.5+0.00%
GMT/TWD16.9447917.39+0.00%
GST/TWD0.66641988.1+0.00%
BNB/TWD9298.663.588+0.00%
BNB/USDT307.7735.249+0.00%
ENS/TWD456.64615.19+0.00%
ETC/TWD655.0584.69+0.00%
ETC/USDT21.757351.27+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors