Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD8.293245928.92+0.00%
BTC/TWD617863.931.68008098+0.00%
ETH/TWD35200.01134.982813+0.00%
LTC/TWD1671.7124.6146+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.46340097.97+0.00%
BCH/TWD3332.054.271338+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.6818039666.22+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.05686421.1502+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.277925675.81+0.00%
BTC/USDT20806.4940.335998+0.00%
ETH/USDT1185.11238.35351+0.00%
BCH/USDT112.45177.54816+0.00%
LTC/USDT56.2591.48303+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.01566448.66+0.00%
XRP/TWD10.407118879.39+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.352551556.94+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.63897687.3+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.02154370709.0+0.00%
USDC/TWD29.682190681.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD197.02669.43+0.00%
COMP/TWD1484.2133.117+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.1686354612.7+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.000146557.4+0.00%
LINK/USDT6.948439.32+0.00%
GRT/TWD3.2599917.9+0.00%
YFI/TWD195800.00.22689+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.1881323441.0+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0736939906.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD14.54217841.0+0.00%
COMP/USDT51.34132.277+0.00%
DOT/TWD235.01014.75+0.00%
DOT/USDT7.95827.73+0.00%
MATIC/TWD16.558101.4+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.548533117.7+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.48956244.7+0.00%
SOL/TWD1152.72172.055+0.00%
SOL/USDT39.0687.638+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00032784975698000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000011051476263000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD35.063127.6+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.781158394.9+0.00%
MANA/TWD27.8797237.2+0.00%
ALICE/TWD78.04351.95+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD9.52660168.4+0.00%
RLY/TWD1.323102.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD20.6512069.5+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.69461579.0+0.00%
APE/TWD140.6424526.78+0.00%
APE/USDT4.7616972.1+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.043621122.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD45.481172.1+0.00%
GMT/TWD27.5227073.01+0.00%
GST/TWD5.152544.3+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors