Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD10.793372366.28+0.00%
BTC/TWD897191.432.85579968+0.00%
ETH/TWD61214.3959.397508+0.00%
LTC/TWD2037.3724.2787+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.4111703572.47+0.00%
BCH/TWD5959.285.606748+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.03912458044.96+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06809730.6521+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.356167258.64+0.00%
BTC/USDT29938.2651.369125+0.00%
ETH/USDT2039.991187.35661+0.00%
BCH/USDT202.89302.67946+0.00%
LTC/USDT66.62338.52916+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.01369492850.42+0.00%
XRP/TWD12.45268806.63+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.4186522252.5+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.7443339371.8+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.02488305810.0+0.00%
USDC/TWD30.005119729.6+0.00%
LINK/TWD219.8980.37+0.00%
COMP/TWD2010.0132.337+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.3383576906.7+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.999948529.4+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.331912.12+0.00%
GRT/TWD5.33298865.5+0.00%
YFI/TWD302615.00.78579+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.641204783.8+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0875706869.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD16.79327095.2+0.00%
COMP/USDT66.5128.581+0.00%
DOT/TWD322.0936.79+0.00%
DOT/USDT10.5827.48+0.00%
MATIC/TWD20.368405.5+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.683124478.7+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.56238563.3+0.00%
SOL/TWD1645.35078.637+0.00%
SOL/USDT55.22820.763+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00036373270235000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.00001281056996000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD40.694415916.4+0.00%
GALA/TWD2.627296391.8+0.00%
MANA/TWD36.110106.1+0.00%
ALICE/TWD80.01537.07+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD20.4829418.8+0.00%
RLY/TWD2.1558728.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD33.468310.4+0.00%
LOOT/USDT1.1159463.0+0.00%
APE/TWD245.073987.69+0.00%
APE/USDT8.192410356.4+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.071665536.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD53.81516427.7+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors