Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.7662658.87+0.00%
BTC/TWD2236881.729.27449348+0.00%
ETH/TWD123029.1672.984281+0.00%
LTC/TWD2754.6234.2993+0.00%
BCH/TWD15286.019.751083+0.00%
USDT/TWD32.47610744020.71+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.05495115.6052+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.362429154.07+0.00%
BTC/USDT68970.9623.336024+0.00%
ETH/USDT3789.3416.79782+0.00%
BCH/USDT471.2122.03675+0.00%
LTC/USDT84.81242.86196+0.00%
XRP/TWD17.04758319.89+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.5252150108.25+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.1262811013.2+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.003822711472.9+0.00%
USDC/TWD32.507126436.88+0.00%
LINK/TWD588.62106.09+0.00%
COMP/TWD1940.0127.203+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.4481621040.7+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.000362862.53+0.00%
LINK/USDT18.1224402.68+0.00%
GRT/TWD10.11100376.6+0.00%
YFI/TWD231755.00.16449+0.00%
DOGE/TWD5.26213004734.7+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.16212063404.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD14.7463181.4+0.00%
COMP/USDT60.4885.104+0.00%
DOT/TWD231.634981.7+0.00%
DOT/USDT7.0934895.84+0.00%
MATIC/TWD22.978155401.8+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.707283410.0+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.4527260552.3+0.00%
SOL/TWD5507.93309.114+0.00%
SOL/USDT169.442074.678+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00085076499815000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.0000263730344000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD14.374332693.2+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.426465960.8+0.00%
MANA/TWD14.65374.5+0.00%
ALICE/TWD42.461045.26+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD3.317818.7+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.4029890385.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD1.2420006.1+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.038980695.0+0.00%
MASK/USDT3.4074430.1+0.00%
APE/TWD42.531521.49+0.00%
APE/USDT1.27351829.1+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.0125256907.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD31.744367.7+0.00%
GMT/TWD7.7620353.95+0.00%
GST/TWD0.874121783.0+0.00%
BNB/TWD19548.021.553+0.00%
BNB/USDT601.2124.588+0.00%
ENS/TWD825.01878.95+0.00%
ETC/TWD989.1635.49+0.00%
ETC/USDT30.194296.97+0.00%
ARB/TWD37.29625581.8+0.00%
ARB/USDT1.153719291.2+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors