Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.748779725.49+0.00%
BTC/TWD1692994.937.15737502+0.00%
ETH/TWD116095.2867.179841+0.00%
LTC/TWD5585.01006.2297+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.4151188684.47+0.00%
BCH/TWD17060.0134.444073+0.00%
USDT/TWD27.8936030241.65+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06851424.4633+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.431965625.33+0.00%
BTC/USDT60711.2811.432993+0.00%
ETH/USDT4162.47405.01966+0.00%
BCH/USDT612.394.02293+0.00%
LTC/USDT200.291220.84866+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.051611152.52+0.00%
XRP/TWD30.886216171.96+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.11296137498.87+0.00%
BCNT/TWD1.44952043571.9+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.05185949984.7+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.8962684.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD904.865842.16+0.00%
COMP/TWD9554.5639.444+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.8330184648.9+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.99698585.9+0.00%
LINK/USDT32.4933222.92+0.00%
GRT/TWD30.5127561.7+0.00%
DOGE/TWD7.195684952.8+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.2577565948.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD59.73160008.7+0.00%
COMP/USDT341.31374.708+0.00%
DOT/TWD1242.14316.91+0.00%
DOT/USDT44.66795.19+0.00%
ADA/USDT2.148339420.9+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors