Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

Referral Commission70%
Get Paid!
AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD3.4962576.11+0.00%
BTC/TWD343080.024.09067369+0.00%
ETH/TWD11460.01417.073791+0.00%
LTC/TWD1679.3595.864+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.31464686.76+0.00%
BCH/TWD8760.993.861845+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.39772349.94+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.03336733.1908+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.11957806.31+0.00%
BTC/USDT11674.577.839354+0.00%
ETH/USDT389.45658.7038+0.00%
BCH/USDT298.53129.47625+0.00%
LTC/USDT56.87256.65164+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0110.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD8.40999279.55+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.2875717339.37+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.2481475057.7+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.00831843442.0+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

Investors