Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD7.014854137.58+0.00%
BTC/TWD524600.823.2296638+0.00%
ETH/TWD39499.9513.342358+0.00%
LTC/TWD2366.3101.0481+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.4247262.32+0.00%
BCH/TWD3394.04.979852+0.00%
USDT/TWD31.0216235860.91+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0751.1262+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.225436917.25+0.00%
BTC/USDT16917.1525.631983+0.00%
ETH/USDT1272.86386.84619+0.00%
BCH/USDT109.0529.90872+0.00%
LTC/USDT76.18155.98607+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.012929215.79+0.00%
XRP/TWD12.05440018.47+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.3893411276.8+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.21121615736.0+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.007111078032.3+0.00%
USDC/TWD30.96284465.8+0.00%
LINK/TWD230.44317.36+0.00%
COMP/TWD1140.7195.834+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.5835615182.9+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.067049.7+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.6311137.2+0.00%
GRT/TWD2.091806.8+0.00%
YFI/TWD208041.00.05726+0.00%
DOGE/TWD3.061708270.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0988633349.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD9.65426953.5+0.00%
COMP/USDT37.0656.981+0.00%
DOT/TWD166.861148.38+0.00%
DOT/USDT5.444996.87+0.00%
MATIC/TWD28.1516460.7+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.910919375.5+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.31410678.3+0.00%
SOL/TWD415.31544.832+0.00%
SOL/USDT13.44858.713+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.0002851736098000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.0000091387897000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD18.02756440.3+0.00%
GALA/TWD0.79833260.8+0.00%
MANA/TWD12.721178.9+0.00%
ALICE/TWD39.02004.63+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD4.64173.3+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.329047.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD19.94550.1+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.57931811.0+0.00%
APE/TWD119.39602.41+0.00%
APE/USDT3.84733903.0+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.01018865.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD31.066211.1+0.00%
GMT/TWD11.672930.46+0.00%
GST/TWD0.67414238.0+0.00%
BNB/TWD8977.536.803+0.00%
BNB/USDT289.4533.433+0.00%
ENS/TWD434.3716.47+0.00%
ETC/TWD605.8199.72+0.00%
ETC/USDT19.537189.73+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors