Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD14.86132015.4+0.00%
BTC/TWD1639885.633.65928724+0.00%
ETH/TWD110081.61499.359672+0.00%
LTC/TWD10888.03366.6513+0.00%
MITH/TWD2.852836928.84+0.00%
BCH/TWD39257.6792.226256+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.247124372.2+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0672287.981+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.52856012.75+0.00%
BTC/USDT58102.4825.982811+0.00%
ETH/USDT3906.84599.79378+0.00%
BCH/USDT1391.0387.65413+0.00%
LTC/USDT385.172749.93016+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.10979197169.6+0.00%
XRP/TWD42.889326343.75+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.523398284.93+0.00%
BCNT/TWD2.54681223345.9+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.08941314121.8+0.00%
USDC/TWD28.21525049.1+0.00%
LINK/TWD1452.036147.57+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.5375666225.1+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.013976.7+0.00%
LINK/USDT51.6315172.85+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors