Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD5.65254448.57+0.00%
BTC/TWD1380000.069.47726881+0.00%
ETH/TWD43200.01842.198163+0.00%
LTC/TWD4851.21832.4328+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.621595781.76+0.00%
BCH/TWD13692.5190.960849+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.274424932.7+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.031504144.9979+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.268114.72+0.00%
BTC/USDT48851.48122.837106+0.00%
ETH/USDT1530.01223.98372+0.00%
BCH/USDT491.18298.24407+0.00%
LTC/USDT171.76972.23549+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.02397312.97+0.00%
XRP/TWD12.44234216.85+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.4425497859.88+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.26591269198.2+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.009151026786.8+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.2384954639.1+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

Investors