Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD14.21215356.93+0.00%
BTC/TWD1453000.034.93092751+0.00%
ETH/TWD117972.91262.416479+0.00%
LTC/TWD9437.61597.362+0.00%
MITH/TWD2.691812089.4+0.00%
BCH/TWD38090.1510.806642+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.566983795.33+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.081191180.7938+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.49559320.26+0.00%
BTC/USDT50880.8827.695129+0.00%
ETH/USDT4132.05863.16829+0.00%
BCH/USDT1325.33323.33541+0.00%
LTC/USDT330.741030.06832+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.0942378877.02+0.00%
XRP/TWD40.541296406.23+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.4154145188.93+0.00%
BCNT/TWD2.2614744715.1+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.07795351408.4+0.00%
USDC/TWD28.40310601.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD1359.972714.0+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.4557012.8+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.99332450.3+0.00%
LINK/USDT46.4122032.88+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors