Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD8.3201834.84+0.00%
BTC/TWD931934.0154.08382815+0.00%
ETH/TWD55861.02137.640475+0.00%
LTC/TWD3730.01869.5733+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.154004656.91+0.00%
BCH/TWD13300.0233.710966+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.2410499908.7+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.059955195.058+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.28948538.99+0.00%
BTC/USDT32958.38130.548115+0.00%
ETH/USDT1977.182272.37894+0.00%
BCH/USDT473.45199.54759+0.00%
LTC/USDT131.751325.59995+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.04237892.1+0.00%
XRP/TWD18.2332536.16+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.6446200535.94+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.81281329447.4+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.02807190293.9+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.95813634.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD526.010687.09+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.19053105582.2+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.9967235.8+0.00%
LINK/USDT18.5928060.38+0.00%
DOGE/TWD5.951758725.9+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.21131177023.0+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors