AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
BTC/TWD196390.013.56578036+0.00%
ETH/TWD6550.0549.474701+0.00%
LTC/TWD1627.018.8332+0.00%
MITH/TWD8.545193540.95+0.00%
BCH/TWD13132.00.89733+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.2386672.54+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.03353.0106+0.00%
MITH/ETH0.001210.0+0.00%
TRX/TWD0.625520.6+0.00%
TRX/BTC0.00000250.0+0.00%
TRX/ETH0.0000769.0+0.00%
TRX/USDT0.0246530.0+0.00%
BTC/USDT6391.691.124238+0.00%
ETH/USDT210.9448.5285+0.00%
BCH/USDT545.490.0+0.00%
LTC/USDT65.00.0+0.00%
MITH/BTC0.000008980.0+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.313550.0+0.00%
CCCX/BTC0.0000003625118937.0+0.00%
CCCX/ETH0.0000113633746322.0+0.00%
CCCX/TWD0.068933073.5+0.00%
CCCX/USDT0.00275837301423.9+0.00%
EOS/BTC0.000869110.0+0.00%
EOS/ETH0.0241470.0+0.00%
EOS/TWD164.835238.47+0.00%
EOS/USDT5.3110453.855+0.00%
PAL/BTC0.00000140.0+0.00%
PAL/ETH0.0000295100.0+0.00%
PAL/TWD0.1140.0+0.00%
BAT/BTC0.00003250.0+0.00%
BAT/ETH0.0008550.0+0.00%
BAT/TWD5.50.0+0.00%
BAT/USDT0.213090.0+0.00%
ZRX/BTC0.000107940.0+0.00%
ZRX/ETH0.0024640.0+0.00%
ZRX/TWD16.110.0+0.00%
ZRX/USDT0.7460.0+0.00%
GNT/BTC0.000024810.0+0.00%
GNT/ETH0.000650.0+0.00%
GNT/TWD4.10.0+0.00%
GNT/USDT0.163560.0+0.00%
OMG/BTC0.000547640.0+0.00%
OMG/ETH0.016910.0+0.00%
OMG/TWD95.50.0+0.00%
OMG/USDT4.843910.0+0.00%
KNC/BTC0.000074560.0+0.00%
KNC/ETH0.001780.0+0.00%
KNC/TWD11.00.0+0.00%
KNC/USDT0.48850.0+0.00%
BTC/TWDT6600.00.0+0.00%
ETH/TWDT6517.0560.530768+0.00%
LTC/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
MITH/TWDT9.6520.0+0.00%
BCH/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
USDT/TWDT31.230.0+0.00%
TRX/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
CCCX/TWDT0.093126780393.0+0.00%
EOS/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
PAL/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
BAT/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
ZRX/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
GNT/TWDT8.650.0+0.00%
OMG/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
KNC/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD11.510680.79+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.2750.0+0.00%
USDT
USDT
CCCX
USDT
USDT Available
USDT
USDT
CCCX
USDT
CCCX Available

Please or for operation.

BID
ASK
My Orders
Create TimeTypeStatusPrice (USDT)Volume (CCCX)Total (USDT)
You have no open orders.
You have no close orders.
Order Book
VolumeBID
ASKVolume
Market Trades
TimePriceVolume