AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
BTC/TWD196390.013.56578036+0.00%
ETH/TWD6550.0549.474701+0.00%
LTC/TWD1627.018.8332+0.00%
MITH/TWD8.55193540.95+0.00%
BCH/TWD13132.00.89733+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.2386672.54+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.03353.0106+0.00%
MITH/ETH0.001210.0+0.00%
TRX/TWD0.625520.6+0.00%
TRX/BTC0.00000250.0+0.00%
TRX/ETH0.0000769.0+0.00%
TRX/USDT0.0246530.0+0.00%
BTC/USDT6391.691.124238+0.00%
ETH/USDT210.9448.5285+0.00%
BCH/USDT545.490.0+0.00%
LTC/USDT65.00.0+0.00%
MITH/BTC0.000008980.0+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.313550.0+0.00%
CCCX/BTC0.0000003625118937.0+0.00%
CCCX/ETH0.0000113433746322.0+0.00%
CCCX/TWD0.068933073.5+0.00%
CCCX/USDT0.00275737301423.9+0.00%
EOS/BTC0.000869110.0+0.00%
EOS/ETH0.0241470.0+0.00%
EOS/TWD164.835238.47+0.00%
EOS/USDT5.3110453.855+0.00%
PAL/BTC0.00000140.0+0.00%
PAL/ETH0.0000295100.0+0.00%
PAL/TWD0.1140.0+0.00%
BAT/BTC0.00003250.0+0.00%
BAT/ETH0.0008550.0+0.00%
BAT/TWD5.50.0+0.00%
BAT/USDT0.213090.0+0.00%
ZRX/BTC0.000107940.0+0.00%
ZRX/ETH0.0024640.0+0.00%
ZRX/TWD16.110.0+0.00%
ZRX/USDT0.7460.0+0.00%
GNT/BTC0.000024810.0+0.00%
GNT/ETH0.000650.0+0.00%
GNT/TWD4.10.0+0.00%
GNT/USDT0.163560.0+0.00%
OMG/BTC0.000547640.0+0.00%
OMG/ETH0.016910.0+0.00%
OMG/TWD95.50.0+0.00%
OMG/USDT4.843910.0+0.00%
KNC/BTC0.000074560.0+0.00%
KNC/ETH0.001780.0+0.00%
KNC/TWD11.00.0+0.00%
KNC/USDT0.48850.0+0.00%
BTC/TWDT6600.00.0+0.00%
ETH/TWDT6517.0560.530768+0.00%
LTC/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
MITH/TWDT9.6520.0+0.00%
BCH/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
USDT/TWDT31.230.0+0.00%
TRX/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
CCCX/TWDT0.093526780393.0+0.00%
EOS/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
PAL/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
BAT/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
ZRX/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
GNT/TWDT8.650.0+0.00%
OMG/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
KNC/TWDT0.00.0+0.00%
XRP/TWD11.510680.79+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.2750.0+0.00%
TWD
TWD
XRP
TWD
TWD Available
TWD
TWD
XRP
TWD
XRP Available

Please or for operation.

BID
ASK
My Orders
Create TimeTypeStatusPrice (TWD)Volume (XRP)Total (TWD)
You have no open orders.
You have no close orders.
Order Book
VolumeBID
ASKVolume
Market Trades
TimePriceVolume