Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.748978320.11+0.00%
BTC/TWD1681390.331.9569546+0.00%
ETH/TWD115000.0865.872182+0.00%
LTC/TWD5454.8744.0025+0.00%
MITH/TWD1.3971182507.04+0.00%
BCH/TWD16947.5128.800976+0.00%
USDT/TWD27.8646043990.55+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06833224.7697+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.4266293.2+0.00%
BTC/USDT60432.2711.342485+0.00%
ETH/USDT4128.99415.92297+0.00%
BCH/USDT608.392.07501+0.00%
LTC/USDT195.14861.02462+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.051611152.52+0.00%
XRP/TWD30.674218329.64+0.00%
XRP/USDT1.10301131223.12+0.00%
BCNT/TWD1.44032126792.1+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.05223958707.5+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.8961484.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD900.56505.97+0.00%
COMP/TWD9403.0639.547+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.8272789669.8+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.00068562.0+0.00%
LINK/USDT32.3392894.02+0.00%
GRT/TWD30.176127816.0+0.00%
DOGE/TWD7.1573697975.6+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.2567572644.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD59.558978.3+0.00%
COMP/USDT341.85409.263+0.00%
DOT/TWD1240.934593.05+0.00%
DOT/USDT44.3846832.87+0.00%
ADA/USDT2.137636941.4+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors