Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD6.9528120.98+0.00%
BTC/TWD521172.639.76803268+0.00%
ETH/TWD38210.31056.189062+0.00%
LTC/TWD2446.8329.3861+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.4131249226.48+0.00%
BCH/TWD3310.020.486384+0.00%
USDT/TWD31.6618095401.91+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.0732756.5083+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.221723870.99+0.00%
BTC/USDT16454.838.185841+0.00%
ETH/USDT1206.32564.57309+0.00%
BCH/USDT111.5548.50449+0.00%
LTC/USDT76.66361.39589+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.012852187.3+0.00%
XRP/TWD12.48838871.06+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.3928322015.34+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.2341721317.3+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.00733431309.2+0.00%
USDC/TWD31.731278306.7+0.00%
LINK/TWD234.832839.8+0.00%
COMP/TWD1212.057.896+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.5666212647.1+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.001599386.5+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.4144067.26+0.00%
GRT/TWD1.9883488.5+0.00%
YFI/TWD198775.00.00139+0.00%
DOGE/TWD3.26452086521.4+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.10331395231.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD9.85531718.6+0.00%
COMP/USDT38.281.487+0.00%
DOT/TWD167.02430.25+0.00%
DOT/USDT5.268735.63+0.00%
MATIC/TWD26.68021.8+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.84094591.6+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.31049621.0+0.00%
SOL/TWD433.22245.93+0.00%
SOL/USDT13.68776.73+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00029252540983000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.00000921787258000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD17.96234554.9+0.00%
GALA/TWD0.78853488.9+0.00%
MANA/TWD12.216123.2+0.00%
ALICE/TWD41.6984.56+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD4.05920.0+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.312321989.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD20.9430.0+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.65780.0+0.00%
APE/TWD129.3716576.75+0.00%
APE/USDT4.0914710.6+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.009314313.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD30.677213.0+0.00%
GMT/TWD11.451332.54+0.00%
GST/TWD0.675619.7+0.00%
BNB/TWD9535.157.989+0.00%
BNB/USDT303.0612.46+0.00%
ENS/TWD419.7514.42+0.00%
ETC/TWD624.096.14+0.00%
ETC/USDT19.582106.92+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors