Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD9.348638811.51+0.00%
BTC/TWD733468.621.25197349+0.00%
ETH/TWD58686.11594.195651+0.00%
LTC/TWD1900.0860.6774+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.845568357.74+0.00%
BCH/TWD4161.946.685564+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.0994367404.05+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.08038217.2912+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.313822778.7+0.00%
BTC/USDT24370.7634.717815+0.00%
ETH/USDT1951.382178.01522+0.00%
BCH/USDT140.13189.84942+0.00%
LTC/USDT63.48116.5805+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.02830786.07+0.00%
XRP/TWD11.3261279.51+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.3787234382.51+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.5311544961.2+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.0178320152.9+0.00%
USDC/TWD30.07373211.3+0.00%
LINK/TWD262.852245.05+0.00%
COMP/TWD1894.8140.287+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.33782112303.8+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.99983033.8+0.00%
LINK/USDT8.8241514.89+0.00%
GRT/TWD4.21597664.7+0.00%
YFI/TWD336110.02.18195+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.42931096761.9+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0809771333.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD17.12420416.7+0.00%
COMP/USDT62.6622.266+0.00%
DOT/TWD269.391434.49+0.00%
DOT/USDT8.997767.23+0.00%
MATIC/TWD30.28118528.1+0.00%
MATIC/USDT1.002513013.9+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.570622255.6+0.00%
SOL/TWD1374.92408.044+0.00%
SOL/USDT45.51513.192+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00050499795494000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000016837769758000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD40.053814781.1+0.00%
GALA/TWD2.099528437.3+0.00%
MANA/TWD32.1079881.8+0.00%
ALICE/TWD84.21949.89+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD11.9327012.9+0.00%
RLY/TWD1.28517410.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD15.6182910.3+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.52861069.0+0.00%
APE/TWD191.521654.7+0.00%
APE/USDT6.38889875.5+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.043112087.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD56.281180.8+0.00%
GMT/TWD29.568382.72+0.00%
GST/TWD1.77874208.8+0.00%
BNB/TWD9540.893.74+0.00%
BNB/USDT319.233.88+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors