Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD7.194850.83+0.00%
BTC/TWD873800.090.18918679+0.00%
ETH/TWD55911.51644.853165+0.00%
LTC/TWD2845.3281.6097+0.00%
BCH/TWD3822.736.15268+0.00%
USDT/TWD30.89814038067.67+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06396612.7367+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.229364478.28+0.00%
BTC/USDT28286.37123.819699+0.00%
ETH/USDT1810.811515.92059+0.00%
BCH/USDT123.8156.65196+0.00%
LTC/USDT92.21136.72565+0.00%
XRP/TWD17.665417227.57+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.57008204006.75+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.14881451306.5+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.004741211821.2+0.00%
USDC/TWD30.9665136.4+0.00%
LINK/TWD226.03813.84+0.00%
COMP/TWD1344.022.224+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.6418289025.5+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.99994336.9+0.00%
LINK/USDT7.3013842.88+0.00%
GRT/TWD4.56795872.4+0.00%
YFI/TWD271518.00.71291+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.35181265131.6+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.07611161447.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD11.918198965.8+0.00%
COMP/USDT43.32.88+0.00%
DOT/TWD193.446322.2+0.00%
DOT/USDT6.2434635.61+0.00%
MATIC/TWD35.21132272.0+0.00%
MATIC/USDT1.141726790.2+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.3864231791.3+0.00%
SOL/TWD651.33149.42+0.00%
SOL/USDT21.244041.005+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00033241022990000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.00001079156895000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD19.691945892.2+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.2661023252.6+0.00%
MANA/TWD18.58126698.8+0.00%
ALICE/TWD47.76335.59+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD4.535327.5+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.3977148291.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD10.3542093.5+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.3342110.0+0.00%
APE/TWD129.636467.66+0.00%
APE/USDT4.20517632.3+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.0128138222.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD34.5991482.1+0.00%
GMT/TWD12.0522060.27+0.00%
GST/TWD0.6593598.1+0.00%
BNB/TWD9850.031.242+0.00%
BNB/USDT319.425.163+0.00%
ENS/TWD415.072551.24+0.00%
ETC/TWD638.41207.35+0.00%
ETC/USDT20.92559.61+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors