Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD10.3699520.53+0.00%
BTC/TWD1020004.056.64787611+0.00%
ETH/TWD67910.01430.470831+0.00%
LTC/TWD3060.09185.6869+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.9696880677.75+0.00%
BCH/TWD8150.0101.352774+0.00%
USDT/TWD28.01612605961.15+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.06670495.5951+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.369679879.25+0.00%
BTC/USDT36415.1236.721087+0.00%
ETH/USDT2424.921056.74325+0.00%
BCH/USDT288.37162.33218+0.00%
LTC/USDT108.137976.29053+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.037598038.67+0.00%
XRP/TWD16.899102933.75+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.6018595764.5+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.9997599006.8+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.03392334756.3+0.00%
USDC/TWD27.98461156.6+0.00%
LINK/TWD425.7214141.96+0.00%
COMP/TWD3531.0140.101+0.00%
SAND/USDT3.0126356677.4+0.00%
USDC/USDT0.998512454.9+0.00%
LINK/USDT15.1810511.26+0.00%
GRT/TWD11.35450605.4+0.00%
DOGE/TWD3.81341299460.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.136586047.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD28.93130152.1+0.00%
COMP/USDT126.5872.269+0.00%
DOT/TWD510.09660.96+0.00%
DOT/USDT18.1957055.05+0.00%
ADA/USDT1.035777190.4+0.00%
SOL/TWD2620.02372.574+0.00%
SOL/USDT92.471664.228+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00058846846685000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000021051271875000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD84.089536114.1+0.00%
GALA/TWD5.1514244.3+0.00%
MANA/TWD58.7143329.7+0.00%
ALICE/TWD181.72256.66+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors