Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD8.293138549.27+0.00%
BTC/TWD614839.132.46405443+0.00%
ETH/TWD35130.01194.515236+0.00%
LTC/TWD1671.7101.5747+0.00%
MITH/TWD0.46340097.97+0.00%
BCH/TWD3320.071.555269+0.00%
USDT/TWD29.7128363937.62+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.05716817.7643+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.277925420.03+0.00%
BTC/USDT20695.6143.31839+0.00%
ETH/USDT1182.571324.91764+0.00%
BCH/USDT111.6170.65741+0.00%
LTC/USDT56.2590.38959+0.00%
MITH/USDT0.01566448.66+0.00%
XRP/TWD10.392120461.4+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.352551527.59+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.6323110026.2+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.02161373643.3+0.00%
USDC/TWD29.686198828.8+0.00%
LINK/TWD195.02829.44+0.00%
COMP/TWD1478.3168.823+0.00%
SAND/USDT1.1752557074.2+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.001353827.7+0.00%
LINK/USDT6.6437.0+0.00%
GRT/TWD3.241110747.9+0.00%
YFI/TWD185877.00.55374+0.00%
DOGE/TWD2.16251273002.4+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.0725934882.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD14.52818232.4+0.00%
COMP/USDT49.99135.277+0.00%
DOT/TWD235.01014.75+0.00%
DOT/USDT7.856959.48+0.00%
MATIC/TWD16.558101.4+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.543535037.6+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.48956105.2+0.00%
SOL/TWD1142.53029.104+0.00%
SOL/USDT38.45821.908+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00032574741034000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000010992102506000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD34.941864425.2+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.79170827.3+0.00%
MANA/TWD27.9127276.7+0.00%
ALICE/TWD77.04840.42+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD9.69360620.8+0.00%
RLY/TWD1.270121897.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD20.6512069.5+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.69461579.0+0.00%
APE/TWD140.8221949.28+0.00%
APE/USDT4.74467012.9+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.040629414.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD45.1511208.3+0.00%
GMT/TWD27.6828972.09+0.00%
GST/TWD4.90561325.6+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors