Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD12.020756638.58+0.00%
BTC/TWD2016538.269.09097888+0.00%
ETH/TWD98434.7802.981289+0.00%
LTC/TWD2610.0386.8661+0.00%
BCH/TWD15310.0143.027048+0.00%
USDT/TWD32.70915154348.35+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.04884624.5035+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.366333937.07+0.00%
BTC/USDT61569.1655.256824+0.00%
ETH/USDT3009.32812.62138+0.00%
BCH/USDT467.8154.84052+0.00%
LTC/USDT80.31625.83565+0.00%
XRP/TWD16.255103833.62+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.4964364353.81+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.12134349910.5+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.00372380870.8+0.00%
USDC/TWD32.77864161.85+0.00%
LINK/TWD434.8214050.8+0.00%
COMP/TWD1698.2179.07+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.4332966783.6+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.0002103817.0+0.00%
LINK/USDT13.2723824.01+0.00%
GRT/TWD7.88869645.2+0.00%
YFI/TWD217016.00.08802+0.00%
DOGE/TWD4.853746072.9+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.14832537833.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD14.707567766.3+0.00%
COMP/USDT49.9640.056+0.00%
DOT/TWD215.7914462.28+0.00%
DOT/USDT6.6351918.07+0.00%
MATIC/TWD22.10755141.5+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.672724653.2+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.4491193457.0+0.00%
SOL/TWD4371.18176.762+0.00%
SOL/USDT133.093742.507+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00072754928956000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.0000222606823000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD14.060317772.3+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.3291150294.4+0.00%
MANA/TWD14.1315446.3+0.00%
ALICE/TWD38.71518.39+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD3.3510902.2+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.375249036.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD1.21811828.1+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.037334385.0+0.00%
MASK/USDT3.33211606.8+0.00%
APE/TWD39.2114800.84+0.00%
APE/USDT1.21094496.4+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.011819841.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD30.7791901.8+0.00%
GMT/TWD7.63177796.06+0.00%
GST/TWD1.105328917.0+0.00%
BNB/TWD17683.5104.247+0.00%
BNB/USDT536.6489.192+0.00%
ENS/TWD439.42292.82+0.00%
ETC/TWD822.3875.79+0.00%
ETC/USDT25.238330.03+0.00%
ARB/TWD36.3814620.7+0.00%
ARB/USDT1.085211758.6+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors