Taiwan's Leading Crypto Exchange

Buy and Sell Crypto

AllPrice24h Vol.24h %
MAX/TWD11.729948355.9+0.00%
BTC/TWD2141705.433.31007583+0.00%
ETH/TWD110867.9703.376797+0.00%
LTC/TWD2500.0518.6748+0.00%
BCH/TWD13473.650.883435+0.00%
USDT/TWD32.67912856056.9+0.00%
ETH/BTC0.05177821.8268+0.00%
MAX/USDT0.359288852.09+0.00%
BTC/USDT65525.8630.391353+0.00%
ETH/USDT3390.07579.05228+0.00%
BCH/USDT413.81161.23368+0.00%
LTC/USDT76.9881.06094+0.00%
XRP/TWD15.29952867.27+0.00%
XRP/USDT0.468350206.32+0.00%
BCNT/TWD0.12292397174.9+0.00%
BCNT/USDT0.003782253553.7+0.00%
USDC/TWD32.68181784.77+0.00%
LINK/TWD476.775769.26+0.00%
COMP/TWD1654.726.798+0.00%
SAND/USDT0.3748820292.3+0.00%
USDC/USDT1.000369298.63+0.00%
LINK/USDT14.6361317.17+0.00%
GRT/TWD7.607233366.3+0.00%
YFI/TWD199800.00.28823+0.00%
DOGE/TWD4.35051733730.3+0.00%
DOGE/USDT0.1332821628.0+0.00%
ADA/TWD13.261881501.6+0.00%
COMP/USDT50.779.228+0.00%
DOT/TWD199.1217302.69+0.00%
DOT/USDT6.0992989.08+0.00%
MATIC/TWD18.79161296.9+0.00%
MATIC/USDT0.57519169.3+0.00%
ADA/USDT0.4065222676.0+0.00%
SOL/TWD4612.82812.741+0.00%
SOL/USDT141.011191.228+0.00%
SHIB/TWD0.00064882351020000.0+0.00%
SHIB/USDT0.000019731619020000.0+0.00%
SAND/TWD12.24930810.0+0.00%
GALA/TWD1.053272653.4+0.00%
MANA/TWD12.3539826.1+0.00%
ALICE/TWD44.974280.29+0.00%
LOOKS/TWD2.176863.1+0.00%
RLY/TWD0.31166080.0+0.00%
LOOT/TWD1.1414159.7+0.00%
LOOT/USDT0.0356206124.0+0.00%
MASK/USDT2.74483316.9+0.00%
APE/TWD32.5545551.11+0.00%
APE/USDT1.03200.0+0.00%
RLY/USDT0.009495377.0+0.00%
XTZ/TWD26.188313.1+0.00%
GMT/TWD6.1813807.92+0.00%
GST/TWD0.65394498.1+0.00%
BNB/TWD19415.526.098+0.00%
BNB/USDT594.1123.975+0.00%
ENS/TWD657.6822.58+0.00%
ETC/TWD795.3723.09+0.00%
ETC/USDT24.52270.28+0.00%
ARB/TWD29.10446234.6+0.00%
ARB/USDT0.890524853.0+0.00%

Why Us?


Trade Crypto Anytime, Anywhere

MAX Exchange supports trading 24/7. Trade with Taiwan’s leading crypto exchange directly from our web or mobile app on the go.

MAX app available now

app store badge
google play badge

Investors